Results

2019-2020

Thanks for your patience! Awards for top 3 in each class were announced and awarded at the event. Some cards were missing and are not included in results. Download results (PDF).

 

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course
 
Check back after the event for results.

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Check back after the event for results.

Day 1 – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course

Day 1 – E-Punch Splits

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Day 2 – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course

Day 2 – E-Punch Splits

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Total – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course
Check back after the event for results.

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course
Check back after the event for results.

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Check back after the event for results.

Day 1 – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course

Day 1 – E-Punch Splits

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Day 2 – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course

Day 2 – E-Punch Splits

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Total – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course
 
Check back after the event for results.

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Check back after the event for results.  

Check back after the event for results.

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course
Check back after the event for results.

ScoreShort,ScoreLong

Results

Previous Seasons

2019-05-04 – Plano Score-O

ScoreShort,ScoreLong

Results

 
2019-04-13 – Tyler State Park

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course
 
2019-03-23 – Sid Richardson Scout Ranch

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course
 
2019-03-16 – LBJ Grasslands

Brown,Red

Results by Class
Results by Course
 
2019-03-02 – Crawford Park

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course
 
2019-02-09 Cooper Lake

Day 1 – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course

Day 1 – E-Punch Splits

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Day 2 – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course

Day 2 – E-Punch Splits

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Total – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course
 
 
2019-01-12 – James Ray

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course
 
2017-12-09 – Texas Stampede

Day 1 – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course

Day 1 – E-Punch Splits

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Day 2 – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course

Day 2 – E-Punch Splits

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

Total – Results

Results by Class
Results by Course
 
 
2018-11-17 – Red River Ramble

Results by Class and Course

Results by Class
Results by Course

E-Punch Splits by Class and Course

Splits by Class
Splits by Course

 

2018-09-29 – Gateway Score-O

ScoreShort,ScoreLong

Results

Bitnami